Eligibility

  • Bachelor`s or Master's degree from the United Kingdom, United States, Australia, Canada, Ireland, New Zealand, or South Africa to meet China’s visa regulations
  • The ability to commit to a 12-month contract​
  • Applicants must be between the age of 21 – 59 to meet China’s visa regulations
  • Applicants must hold a passport from the United Kingdom, United States, Australia, Canada, Ireland, New Zealand, or South Africa to meet China’s visa regulations
  • Ability to obtain a clear background check
  • English proficiency: native level
  • Experience is preferred but not required​
Close Menu